Classement fleuret

CLASSEMENT NEC 2018/2019 FLEURET M11 CD44Date 01/12/18Date 16/03/19Date 11/05/19 
RangNOMPrénomSexePlacePointPlacePointPlacePointTotal des 3 meilleurs jours
1CAILLOUXVictorM55211011101254
2CHUPINMaxenceM458278359195
3BOUTHILLIER MOUZINCômeM1101365727193
4GREGOIREGabrielM280642448170
5ARTIGUEMathisM741737633111
6PATARD GONCALVESEstherF934141482270
7FAUCHERHippolyteM837929066
8MURAIL CHANSONSWannM218548111065
9LEFEBREMilanM0365065
10HENIQUEGabinM14201512032
11PAUVERTJulesM1127013431
12NANA NKOUANTCHOUANikitaM12250025
13ROUERAurèleM15180018
14GIRAULT KOSTANEKBazileM17140014
15RICHARDGabinM1812211013
16ROYHippolyteM01610010
17BALNY VIRETPierreM209009
18SIXTimothéeM23520308
19CLAQUINAzilisF261001
Fermer le menu
Google Tag Manager (noscript)
Font Resize